Live Share Market

NIFTY 50 · SENSEX · Popular Shares

NIFTY 50 ₹23,053.10 ▲ +0.51%SENSEX ₹74,459.53 ▲ +0.42%Reliance Industries ₹1,164.90 ▼ -0.21%TCS ₹2,502.60 ▲ +0.99%HDFC Bank ₹692.80 ▲ +1.39%Infosys ₹1,185.00 ▲ +3.36%ICICI Bank ₹1,398.00 ▲ +0.82%State Bank of India ₹961.85 ▼ -1.03%NIFTY 50 ₹23,053.10 ▲ +0.51%SENSEX ₹74,459.53 ▲ +0.42%Reliance Industries ₹1,164.90 ▼ -0.21%TCS ₹2,502.60 ▲ +0.99%HDFC Bank ₹692.80 ▲ +1.39%Infosys ₹1,185.00 ▲ +3.36%ICICI Bank ₹1,398.00 ▲ +0.82%State Bank of India ₹961.85 ▼ -1.03%

Market Prices

NIFTY 50
₹23,053.10
▲ +116.30 (+0.51%)

Symbol: ^NSEI

SENSEX
₹74,459.53
▲ +308.53 (+0.42%)

Symbol: ^BSESN

Reliance Industries
₹1,164.90
▼ -2.50 (-0.21%)

Symbol: RELIANCE.NS

TCS
₹2,502.60
▲ +24.60 (+0.99%)

Symbol: TCS.NS

HDFC Bank
₹692.80
▲ +9.50 (+1.39%)

Symbol: HDFCBANK.NS

Infosys
₹1,185.00
▲ +38.50 (+3.36%)

Symbol: INFY.NS

ICICI Bank
₹1,398.00
▲ +11.40 (+0.82%)

Symbol: ICICIBANK.NS

State Bank of India
₹961.85
▼ -10.05 (-1.03%)

Symbol: SBIN.NS

Data source: Yahoo Finance. Prices may be delayed, unavailable or inaccurate. Data refresh is cached for approximately 5 minutes. This is not investment advice.

SEVA ORBIT • MARKET WATCH

Index Companies & Share Prices

Apne page par companies ke share prices dekhein

NIFTY 50 Companies

Page 1 of 5 • 50 companies

Market Data
Adani EnterprisesADANIENT
₹2,579.40+71.40 (+2.85%)
Adani PortsADANIPORTS
₹1,850.00+97.50 (+5.56%)
Apollo HospitalsAPOLLOHOSP
₹8,448.00+604.00 (+7.70%)
Asian PaintsASIANPAINT
₹2,320.00-2.00 (-0.09%)
Axis BankAXISBANK
₹1,217.00-3.00 (-0.25%)
Bajaj AutoBAJAJ-AUTO
₹10,350.00+279.00 (+2.77%)
Bajaj FinanceBAJFINANCE
₹939.10+20.40 (+2.22%)
Bajaj FinservBAJAJFINSV
₹1,667.60-3.30 (-0.20%)
Bharat ElectronicsBEL
₹369.90+6.90 (+1.90%)
Bharti AirtelBHARTIARTL
₹1,973.70+56.20 (+2.93%)

Data source: Yahoo Finance. Prices may be delayed or unavailable. This page is for information only, not investment advice.

Scroll to Top