Live Share Market
NIFTY 50 · SENSEX · Popular Shares
NIFTY 50 ₹23,053.10 ▲ +0.51%SENSEX ₹74,459.53 ▲ +0.42%Reliance Industries ₹1,164.90 ▼ -0.21%TCS ₹2,502.60 ▲ +0.99%HDFC Bank ₹692.80 ▲ +1.39%Infosys ₹1,185.00 ▲ +3.36%ICICI Bank ₹1,398.00 ▲ +0.82%State Bank of India ₹961.85 ▼ -1.03%NIFTY 50 ₹23,053.10 ▲ +0.51%SENSEX ₹74,459.53 ▲ +0.42%Reliance Industries ₹1,164.90 ▼ -0.21%TCS ₹2,502.60 ▲ +0.99%HDFC Bank ₹692.80 ▲ +1.39%Infosys ₹1,185.00 ▲ +3.36%ICICI Bank ₹1,398.00 ▲ +0.82%State Bank of India ₹961.85 ▼ -1.03%
Market Prices
NIFTY 50
₹23,053.10
▲ +116.30 (+0.51%)
Symbol: ^NSEI
SENSEX
₹74,459.53
▲ +308.53 (+0.42%)
Symbol: ^BSESN
Reliance Industries
₹1,164.90
▼ -2.50 (-0.21%)
Symbol: RELIANCE.NS
TCS
₹2,502.60
▲ +24.60 (+0.99%)
Symbol: TCS.NS
HDFC Bank
₹692.80
▲ +9.50 (+1.39%)
Symbol: HDFCBANK.NS
Infosys
₹1,185.00
▲ +38.50 (+3.36%)
Symbol: INFY.NS
ICICI Bank
₹1,398.00
▲ +11.40 (+0.82%)
Symbol: ICICIBANK.NS
State Bank of India
₹961.85
▼ -10.05 (-1.03%)
Symbol: SBIN.NS
Data source: Yahoo Finance. Prices may be delayed, unavailable or inaccurate. Data refresh is cached for approximately 5 minutes. This is not investment advice.
SEVA ORBIT • MARKET WATCH
Index Companies & Share Prices
Apne page par companies ke share prices dekhein
NIFTY 50 Companies
Page 2 of 5 • 50 companies
CiplaCIPLA
₹1,378.90+23.90 (+1.76%)
Coal IndiaCOALINDIA
₹389.00-16.00 (-3.95%)
Dr Reddys LaboratoriesDRREDDY
₹1,352.00+41.10 (+3.14%)
Eicher MotorsEICHERMOT
₹7,220.00+120.50 (+1.70%)
EternalETERNAL
₹343.65+18.10 (+5.56%)
Grasim IndustriesGRASIM
₹2,981.40+31.40 (+1.06%)
HCL TechnologiesHCLTECH
₹1,428.10+11.10 (+0.78%)
HDFC BankHDFCBANK
₹692.80+4.75 (+0.69%)
HDFC Life InsuranceHDFCLIFE
₹524.90+5.90 (+1.14%)
Hero MotoCorpHEROMOTOCO
₹5,167.00-32.00 (-0.62%)
Data source: Yahoo Finance. Prices may be delayed or unavailable. This page is for information only, not investment advice.