Live Share Market

NIFTY 50 · SENSEX · Popular Shares

NIFTY 50 ₹23,053.10 ▲ +0.51%SENSEX ₹74,459.53 ▲ +0.42%Reliance Industries ₹1,164.90 ▼ -0.21%TCS ₹2,502.60 ▲ +0.99%HDFC Bank ₹692.80 ▲ +1.39%Infosys ₹1,185.00 ▲ +3.36%ICICI Bank ₹1,398.00 ▲ +0.82%State Bank of India ₹961.85 ▼ -1.03%NIFTY 50 ₹23,053.10 ▲ +0.51%SENSEX ₹74,459.53 ▲ +0.42%Reliance Industries ₹1,164.90 ▼ -0.21%TCS ₹2,502.60 ▲ +0.99%HDFC Bank ₹692.80 ▲ +1.39%Infosys ₹1,185.00 ▲ +3.36%ICICI Bank ₹1,398.00 ▲ +0.82%State Bank of India ₹961.85 ▼ -1.03%

Market Prices

NIFTY 50
₹23,053.10
▲ +116.30 (+0.51%)

Symbol: ^NSEI

SENSEX
₹74,459.53
▲ +308.53 (+0.42%)

Symbol: ^BSESN

Reliance Industries
₹1,164.90
▼ -2.50 (-0.21%)

Symbol: RELIANCE.NS

TCS
₹2,502.60
▲ +24.60 (+0.99%)

Symbol: TCS.NS

HDFC Bank
₹692.80
▲ +9.50 (+1.39%)

Symbol: HDFCBANK.NS

Infosys
₹1,185.00
▲ +38.50 (+3.36%)

Symbol: INFY.NS

ICICI Bank
₹1,398.00
▲ +11.40 (+0.82%)

Symbol: ICICIBANK.NS

State Bank of India
₹961.85
▼ -10.05 (-1.03%)

Symbol: SBIN.NS

Data source: Yahoo Finance. Prices may be delayed, unavailable or inaccurate. Data refresh is cached for approximately 5 minutes. This is not investment advice.

SEVA ORBIT • MARKET WATCH

Index Companies & Share Prices

Apne page par companies ke share prices dekhein

NIFTY 50 Companies

Page 4 of 5 • 50 companies

Market Data
Mahindra & MahindraM&M
₹2,840.30-12.80 (-0.45%)
Maruti SuzukiMARUTI
₹11,397.00+177.00 (+1.58%)
Max HealthcareMAXHEALTH
₹860.00+25.00 (+2.99%)
Nestle IndiaNESTLEIND
₹1,167.00-6.50 (-0.55%)
NTPCNTPC
₹316.25+16.25 (+5.42%)
Oil & Natural Gas CorpONGC
₹225.39-3.05 (-1.34%)
Power GridPOWERGRID
₹265.00+18.00 (+7.29%)
Reliance IndustriesRELIANCE
₹1,164.90-36.90 (-3.07%)
SBI Life InsuranceSBILIFE
₹1,658.60+14.90 (+0.91%)
Shriram FinanceSHRIRAMFIN
₹823.15-1.85 (-0.22%)

Data source: Yahoo Finance. Prices may be delayed or unavailable. This page is for information only, not investment advice.

Scroll to Top